Lineup Animation click or swipe
  • 11:00
  •  
  • 11:30
  •  
  • 12:00
  •  
  • 12:30
  •  
  • 13:00
  •  
  • 13:30
  •  
  • 14:00
  •  
  • 14:30
  •  
  • 15:00
  •  
  • 15:30
  •  
  • 16:00
  •  
  • 16:30
  •  
  • 17:00
  •  
  • 17:30
  •  
  • 18:00
  •  
  • 18:30
  •  
  • 19:00
  •  
  • 19:30
  •  
  • 20:00
  •  
  • 20:30
  •  
  • 21:00
  •  
  • 21:30
  •  
  • 22:00
  •  
  • 22:30
  •  
  • 23:00
  •  
  • 23:30
  •  
  • 00:00
  •  
  • 00:30
  •  
  • 01:00
  •  
  • 01:30
  •  
  • 02:00
  •  
  • 02:30
  •  
  • 03:00
  •  
  • 03:30
  •  
  • 04:00



































  • Hosted by Villain & Tellem
  • TNT a.k.a. Technoboy & Tuneboy 11:00 - 12:30
  • Sound Rush 12:30 - 13:30
  • Adrenalize 13:30 - 14:15
  • Cyber 14:15 - 15:00
  • Audiotricz 15:00 - 16:00
  • Power Hour 16:00 - 17:00
  • Psyko Punkz 17:00 - 18:00
  • Brennan Heart & Zatox 18:00 - 19:00
  • Da Tweekaz 19:00 - 20:00
  • NCBM 20:00 - 20:30
  • Atmozfears 20:30 - 21:30
  • Frequencerz 21:30 - 22:30
  • The Endshow 22:30 - 23:00
  • Hosted by Villain
  • Defqon.1 Legends / 15 years of Defqon.1 20:00 - 23:00



































  • Hosted by Villain
  • Wildstylez 20:00 - 21:15
  • Bass Modulators 21:15 - 22:15
  • Coone 22:15 - 23:15
  • Noisecontrollers 23:15 - 00:30
  • Zaza-front 00:30 - 01:00
  • Hosted by DV8
  • Tartaros 11:00 - 12:00
  • Phuture Noize 12:00 - 13:00
  • Jason Payne 13:00 - 14:00
  • Public Enemies 14:00 - 14:30
  • Bass Chaserz 14:30 - 15:30
  • Act Of Rage 15:30 - 16:00
  • Sub Sonik "Strike One Showcase" [Live] 16:00 - 16:30
  • Ran-D 16:30 - 17:30
  • Adaro 17:30 - 18:30
  • Warface & D-Sturb 18:30 - 19:30
  • Requiem 19:30 - 20:15
  • Rebelion [LIVE] 20:15 - 21:00
  • Radical Redemption 21:00 - 22:00
  • The Afterparty Hosted by Nolz 00:00 - 04:00
  • Code Black 00:00 - 01:00
  • Phuture Noize 01:00 - 02:30
  • Alpha² 02:30 - 03:30
  • War Force 03:30 - 04:00
  • Hosted by Nolz
  • Tatanka 11:00 - 12:30
  • Delete 12:30 - 13:45
  • Sub Zero Project 13:45 - 14:45
  • Endymion 14:45 - 15:45
  • Hard Driver [LIVE] 15:45 - 16:15
  • Digital Punk & Crypsis 16:15 - 17:15
  • B-Front 17:15 - 18:15
  • E-Force [LIVE] - the Edge of Insanity 18:15 - 19:00
  • Gunz For Hire 19:00 - 19:45



































  • Hosted by Ruffian
  • Korsakoff 20:00 - 21:00
  • Charly Lownoise & Mental Theo 21:00 - 22:00
  • Evil Activities 22:00 - 23:00
  • Mad Dog 23:00 - 00:00
  • Partyraiser 00:00 - 01:00
  • Hosted by Diesel
  • Decipher 11:00 - 12:30
  • The Melodyst 12:30 - 14:00
  • Promo 14:00 - 15:00
  • Neophyte 15:00 - 16:00
  • Anime 16:00 - 17:00
  • Art Of Fighters [LIVE] 17:00 - 17:30
  • Miss K8 17:30 - 18:30
  • Peacock In Concert 18:30 - 19:00
  • Partyraiser 19:00 - 20:00
  • Andy The Core & Lady Dammage 20:00 - 21:00
  • Destructive Tendencies 21:00 - 22:00
  • Angerfist 22:00 - 23:00
  • Hosted by Diesel
  • The Final Terror Sitdown 11:00 - 11:45
  • Tears Of Fury 13:00 - 14:30
  • Beastarius 14:30 - 15:30
  • Noize Suppressor 15:30 - 16:30
  • Furyan 16:30 - 17:30
  • N-Vitral 17:30 - 18:30
  • Denekamps Gespuis 18:30 - 19:30
  • D-Fence 19:30 - 20:30
  • Nosferatu & Tha Playah 20:30 - 21:30
  • The Sickest Squad 21:30 - 23:00



































  • Hosted by DL
  • Ignition 11:00 - 12:00
  • Demi Kanon 12:00 - 13:00
  • Galactixx 13:00 - 14:00
  • Devin Wild 14:00 - 15:00
  • JNXD 15:00 - 16:00
  • NSCLT 16:00 - 17:00
  • Max Enforcer 17:00 - 18:00
  • Toneshifterz 18:00 - 19:00
  • Andy SVGE [Live] 19:00 - 19:30
  • Rebourne 19:30 - 20:30
  • Stephanie 20:30 - 21:30
  • Audiofreq 21:30 - 22:30
  • Hosted by DV8
  • Sephyx 12:00 - 13:00
  • Villain & DR. Rude 13:00 - 14:00
  • The Prophet 14:00 - 15:00
  • Da Tweekaz present Tweekacore featuring Darren Styles 15:00 - 16:00
  • Audiotricz & Adrenalize 16:00 - 17:00
  • Wasted Penguinz 17:00 - 18:00
  • D-Block & S-te-Fan 18:00 - 19:00
  • Brennan Heart 19:00 - 20:00



































  • Hosted by Da Mouth Of Madness
  • Gizmo 12:00 - 13:00
  • Francois 13:00 - 14:00
  • Dione 14:00 - 15:00
  • Dano 15:00 - 16:00
  • Buzz Fuzz 16:00 - 17:00
  • Panic 17:00 - 18:00
  • Ruffneck 18:00 - 19:00
  • Bass-D 19:00 - 20:00
  • The Stunned Guys 20:00 - 21:00
  • Frantic Freak 21:00 - 22:00
  • Drokz 22:00 - 23:00
  • Hosted by Da Mouth of Madness
  • Early Rave Work-Out 11:00 - 11:45
  • Weapon X 12:00 - 13:00
  • Re-Style 13:00 - 14:00
  • The Wishmaster 14:00 - 15:00
  • Amnesys 15:00 - 16:00
  • Promo & Catscan 16:00 - 17:00
  • Endymion 17:00 - 18:00
  • Neophyte 18:00 - 19:00
  • Unexist 19:00 - 19:45



































  • Hosted by Da Syndrome
  • Beastyboy & Da Vinci 11:00 - 12:00
  • Sunny D 12:00 - 13:00
  • Pila & The Scientist 13:00 - 14:00
  • Haze & Abyss 14:00 - 15:00
  • Balistic 15:00 - 16:00
  • Super Marco May 16:00 - 17:00
  • Luna 17:00 - 18:00
  • Zany 18:00 - 19:00
  • Activator 19:00 - 20:00
  • Pavo 20:00 - 21:00
  • Deepack 21:00 - 22:00
  • The Afterparty Hosted by Tellem 00:00 - 03:00
  • New Generation Madnezz: Galactixx, JNXD, Jay Reeve, Rebourne & Sickddellz 00:00 - 03:00
  • Hosted by Ruffian
  • Josh & Wesz 12:00 - 14:00
  • Tuneboy 14:00 - 15:00
  • Isaac 15:00 - 16:00
  • Alpha Twins 16:00 - 17:00
  • Tatanka 17:00 - 18:00
  • Donkey Rollers 18:00 - 18:30
  • Theracords Classics 18:30 - 19:45



































  • Hosted by Ruffian
  • Genius 11:00 - 12:00
  • Pyra. 12:00 - 13:00
  • Puinhoop Kollektiv 13:00 - 14:00
  • Dr. Rude 14:00 - 15:00
  • Dutch Movement 15:00 - 16:00
  • Dr Phunk 16:00 - 17:00
  • Darkraver & Outsiders 17:00 - 18:00
  • Ransom 18:00 - 19:00
  • Ruthless 19:00 - 20:00
  • Mashup Jack 20:00 - 21:00
  • The Viper 21:00 - 22:00
  • Skoften Sloopservice 22:00 - 22:45
  • Hosted by The Russian
  • Shäg Ü 11:00 - 12:00
  • Plug 'N Play 12:00 - 13:00
  • Geck-o presents The Funky Cat 13:00 - 14:30
  • Pat-B [LIVE] 14:30 - 15:00
  • Rocky Wellstack 15:00 - 15:45
  • Dirtcaps 15:45 - 16:45
  • Mark With A K 16:45 - 17:45
  • DJ Paul Elstak 17:45 - 18:45
  • Korsakoff 18:45 - 19:45



































  • Hosted by Livid
  • Malua 11:00 - 12:30
  • X-Pander 12:30 - 14:00
  • Dailucia 14:00 - 15:00
  • Insidiouz & Udex 15:00 - 16:00
  • Clockartz 16:00 - 17:00
  • Artifact 17:00 - 18:00
  • Titan 18:00 - 19:00
  • Prefix & Density 19:00 - 20:00
  • Apexx 20:00 - 21:00
  • Unresolved 21:00 - 22:00
  • Mind Dimension 22:00 - 23:00
  • Hosted by Livid
  • D-Attack vs. Kuzak 11:00 - 12:30
  • Re-mind vs. Ncrypta 12:30 - 14:00
  • Unchained vs. Bouncing Ball 14:00 - 15:30
  • Degos & Re-Done vs. MYST 15:30 - 16:30
  • Regain vs. Rebelion 16:30 - 18:00
  • Caine: The Hardstyle Viking [LIVE] 18:00 - 18:30
  • Malice vs. Rooler 18:30 - 19:45



































  • Hosted by Dart
  • Ghost In The Machine 12:00 - 13:00
  • Manu Le Malin 13:00 - 14:00
  • Mindustries 14:00 - 15:00
  • Counterstrike 15:00 - 16:00
  • Meander 16:00 - 17:00
  • Dither & Tymon 17:00 - 18:30
  • The Outside Agency 18:30 - 19:30
  • Detest 19:30 - 20:30
  • Dolphin & Bryan Fury 20:30 - 22:00
  • Hosted by Dart
  • Somniac One 13:00 - 14:00
  • Synaptic Memories 14:00 - 15:00
  • Bloodcage 15:00 - 16:00
  • Switch Technique 16:00 - 17:00
  • Sei2ure [Live] 17:00 - 18:00
  • Deathmachine 18:00 - 19:00
  • The DJ Producer 19:00 - 19:45



































  • Hosted by MC Dash
  • Unishock 11:00 - 12:00
  • Kevin Hucker 12:00 - 13:00
  • Airtunes 13:00 - 14:00
  • Blamenoise 14:00 - 15:00
  • Nexone 15:00 - 16:00
  • Theo Gobensen 16:00 - 17:00
  • Retrospect 17:00 - 18:00
  • Ecstatic 18:00 - 19:00
  • MickeyG 19:00 - 20:00
  • Bloodpeak 20:00 - 21:00
  • Access One 21:00 - 21:45
  • Deadly Guns 21:45 - 22:30



































  •  
  • Tharoza 20:00 - 21:00
  • Sawtooth 21:00 - 22:00
  • Edub 22:00 - 23:00
  • Spitnoise 23:00 - 00:00
  • Angernoizer 00:00 - 01:00
  •  
  • Chaotic Hostility 12:00 - 13:00
  • Bit Reactors 13:00 - 14:00
  • Sjammienators 14:00 - 15:00
  • Sawtooth [Live] 15:00 - 15:45
  • Spitnoise 15:45 - 17:00
  • The Sickest Squad 17:00 - 18:00
  • F.Nøize 18:00 - 19:00
  • NSD 19:00 - 20:00
  • Tripped 20:00 - 21:00
  • Noisekick 21:00 - 22:00
  • The Destroyer 22:00 - 23:00
  •  
  • Sefa 13:00 - 14:00
  • Death by Design 14:00 - 15:00
  • The Braindrillerz 15:00 - 16:00
  • The Speed Freak 16:00 - 17:00
  • Goetia 17:00 - 18:00
  • HVK [Live] 18:00 - 19:00
  • SRB 19:00 - 19:45