Lineup Animation click or swipe
  • 11:00
  •  
  • 11:30
  •  
  • 12:00
  •  
  • 12:30
  •  
  • 13:00
  •  
  • 13:30
  •  
  • 14:00
  •  
  • 14:30
  •  
  • 15:00
  •  
  • 15:30
  •  
  • 16:00
  •  
  • 16:30
  •  
  • 17:00
  •  
  • 17:30
  •  
  • 18:00
  •  
  • 18:30
  •  
  • 19:00
  •  
  • 19:30
  •  
  • 20:00
  •  
  • 20:30
  •  
  • 21:00
  •  
  • 21:30
  •  
  • 22:00
  •  
  • 22:30
  •  
  • 23:00
  •  
  • 23:30
  •  
  • 00:00
  •  
  • 00:30
  •  
  • 01:00
  •  
  • 01:30
  •  
  • 02:00
  •  
  • 02:30
  •  
  • 03:00
  •  
  • 03:30
  •  
  • 04:00



































  • Hosted by DV8 & Villain
  • Max Enforcer 11:00 - 13:00
  • ANDY SVGE 13:00 - 14:00
  • Sound Rush 14:00 - 15:00
  • Noisecontrollers 15:00 - 16:00
  • Power Hour 16:00 - 17:00
  • Code Black 17:00 - 18:00
  • D-Block & S-te-Fan 18:00 - 19:00
  • Wildstylez 19:00 - 20:00
  • Ran-D [LIVE] 20:00 - 20:45
  • Warface 20:45 - 21:45
  • Sub Zero Project 21:45 - 22:30
  • The Endshow 22:30 - 23:00
  • Hosted by DV8 & Villain
  • ZazaFront 15:00 - 15:30
  • Wasted Penguinz & Adrenalize 15:30 - 16:15
  • Ransomnia & Friends 16:15 - 16:45
  • Psyko Punkz 16:45 - 17:30
  • Dee-Block & S-te-Pack 17:30 - 18:15
  • Zatox [LIVE] 18:15 - 18:45
  • Tweekacore & Darren Styles 18:45 - 19:30
  • Peacock in Concert 19:30 - 20:00
  • Brennan Heart 20:00 - 21:00
  • Coone 21:00 - 22:00
  • Project One 22:00 - 23:00



































  • Hosted by Villain
  • Headhunterz 20:00 - 21:00
  • Bass Modulators 21:00 - 22:00
  • Atmozfears 22:00 - 23:00
  • B-Front & Phuture Noize 23:00 - 00:00
  • Frequencerz 00:00 - 01:00
  • Hosted by Livid
  • Luna 11:00 - 12:00
  • Degos & Re-Done 12:00 - 13:00
  • Requiem 13:00 - 14:00
  • Digital Punk 14:00 - 15:00
  • E-Force 15:00 - 16:00
  • Regain [LIVE] 16:00 - 16:30
  • Jason Payne 16:30 - 18:00
  • B-Freqz 18:00 - 18:30
  • Adaro 18:30 - 19:30
  • Radical Redemption [LIVE] 19:30 - 20:00
  • Rebelion 20:00 - 21:00
  • Main Concern 21:00 - 22:00
  • The Afterparty Hosted by Da Syndrome 00:00 - 04:00
  • TNT 00:00 - 01:00
  • DJ The Prophet 01:00 - 02:00
  • Bass Chaserz 02:00 - 03:00
  • Mental Theo 03:00 - 04:00
  • Hosted by Nolz
  • Deepack 11:30 - 13:00
  • MYST 13:00 - 14:30
  • Act of Rage 14:30 - 15:30
  • Clockartz 15:30 - 16:30
  • Endymion [LIVE] 16:30 - 17:00
  • Crypsis & Chain Reaction
    present "Unlike Others"
    17:00 - 17:45
  • Sub Sonik 17:45 - 18:45
  • D-Sturb [LIVE] 18:45 - 19:15
  • Frequencerz "Stealth Mode" 19:15 - 19:45
  • Phuture Noize presents
    Black | Mirror Society [SHOWCASE]
    19:45 - 20:30
  • Deetox - "Bring The Riot" [LIVE] 20:30 - 21:00
  • Delete VIP 21:00 - 21:30
  • Rebel[ut]ion 21:30 - 22:00



































  • Hosted by Ruffian
  • Paul Elstak 20:00 - 21:00
  • 20 Years of Endymion [LIVE] 21:00 - 22:00
  • Korsakoff 22:00 - 23:00
  • Tha Playah 23:00 - 00:00
  • Destructive Tendencies 00:00 - 01:00
  • Hosted by Diesel
  • Yoshiko 11:00 - 12:00
  • Bodyshock 12:00 - 13:00
  • Neophyte 13:00 - 14:00
  • Mad Dog 14:00 - 15:00
  • Noize Suppressor 15:00 - 16:00
  • Art of Fighters 16:00 - 17:00
  • Miss K8 17:00 - 18:00
  • N-Vitral presents
    "BOMBSQUAD"
    18:00 - 18:30
  • Angerfist 18:30 - 19:30
  • Andy The Core 19:30 - 20:30
  • The Sickest Squad 20:30 - 21:30
  • Spitnoise 21:30 - 22:30
  • Scarphase [LIVE] 22:30 - 23:00
  • Hosted by Diesel
  • Breakfast for Champions:
    Speedcornflakes
    11:00 - 11:30
  • Koozah 12:30 - 14:00
  • The Melodyst 14:00 - 15:00
  • AniMe 15:00 - 16:00
  • Nosferatu 16:00 - 17:00
  • Evil Activities 17:00 - 18:00
  • I:GOR 18:00 - 19:00
  • Deadly Guns 19:00 - 20:00
  • D-Fence 20:00 - 21:00
  • Partyraiser & Bulletproof 21:00 - 22:00
  • Sefa 22:00 - 23:00



































  • Hosted by DL
  • JNXD 11:00 - 12:00
  • Scale 12:00 - 13:00
  • Rebourne 13:00 - 14:00
  • Galactixx 14:00 - 15:00
  • Sephyx 15:00 - 16:00
  • Ecstatic 16:00 - 17:00
  • Crystal Lake 17:00 - 18:00
  • Toneshifterz 18:00 - 19:00
  • ALLSTVRS 19:00 - 19:30
  • DJ Isaac 19:30 - 20:30
  • Da Tweekaz 20:30 - 21:30
  • Hard Driver 21:30 - 22:30
  • Hosted by Tellem
  • Open Airbed Concert with
    The Hardstyle Pianist
    11:00 - 11:45
  • Cyber 13:00 - 14:00
  • Audiotricz 14:00 - 15:00
  • KELTEK 15:00 - 16:00
  • Retrospect 16:00 - 17:00
  • Demi Kanon 17:00 - 18:00
  • Devin Wild 18:00 - 19:00
  • Crisis Era 19:00 - 20:00



































  • Hosted by Da Mouth of Madness
  • Waxweazle 11:00 - 12:30
  • Dano 12:30 - 14:00
  • Panic 14:00 - 15:00
  • Dune 15:00 - 16:15
  • Jappo 16:15 - 17:30
  • Rotterdam Terror Corps [LIVE] 17:30 - 18:00
  • Ruffneck 18:00 - 19:00
  • Bertocucci Feranzano 19:00 - 20:00
  • Vince 20:00 - 21:00
  • Frantic Freak 21:00 - 22:00
  • Drokz 22:00 - 23:00
  • Hosted by Da Mouth of Madness
  • Predator 11:00 - 12:30
  • D'Spyre 12:30 - 14:00
  • Buzz Fuzz 14:00 - 15:00
  • The Viper 15:00 - 16:00
  • Traxtorm Legends 16:00 - 17:00
  • Tha Playah & Dazzler 17:00 - 18:00
  • Promo 18:00 - 19:00
  • Negative A 19:00 - 20:00



































  • Hosted by Da Syndrome
  • Jaws 11:00 - 12:30
  • Sunny D 12:30 - 14:00
  • Haze & Abyss 14:00 - 15:00
  • Scot Project 15:00 - 16:00
  • Beholder 16:00 - 17:00
  • Pavo 17:00 - 18:00
  • Derb 18:00 - 19:00
  • Zany 19:00 - 20:00
  • Tatanka & Activator 20:00 - 21:00
  • Alpha Twins 21:00 - 22:00
  • Hosted by DL
  • Lip DJ 11:00 - 12:30
  • Davide Sonar 12:30 - 13:45
  • Faistos 13:45 - 14:30
  • Stephy 14:30 - 15:30
  • The Pitcher 15:30 - 16:30
  • Second Identity 16:30 - 17:30
  • Daniele Mondello 17:30 - 18:30
  • Balistic 18:30 - 19:30
  • 2-Sidez [LIVE] 19:30 - 20:00



































  • Hosted by Ruffian
  • Crude Intentions 11:00 - 12:00
  • Plug 'N Play 12:00 - 13:00
  • Dutch Movement 13:00 - 14:00
  • Dr. Rude 14:00 - 15:00
  • Mark with a K 15:00 - 16:00
  • Billy the Kit 16:00 - 17:00
  • Pat B [LIVE] 17:00 - 17:30
  • Ransom 17:30 - 18:30
  • Jebroer [LIVE] 18:30 - 19:00
  • Ruthless 19:00 - 20:00
  • The Viper 20:00 - 21:00
  • Kutski 21:00 - 22:30
  • Hosted by Boogshe
  • Raw Workout by Body & Fit with
    Bass Chaserz, Rejecta,
    Jason Payne & Apexx
    11:00 - 12:00
  • Genius 12:00 - 13:00
  • GLDY LX 13:00 - 14:00
  • Geck-o [QULT SPECIAL] 14:00 - 15:30
  • Dirtcaps 15:30 - 16:30
  • Dr Phunk 16:30 - 17:30
  • Bass Chaserz & Ruthless 17:30 - 18:30
  • Rät N FrikK [LIVE] 18:30 - 19:00
  • The Darkraver & Outsiders 19:00 - 20:00



































  • Hosted by Dart
  • 380 Volt 12:00 - 13:30
  • Somniac One 13:30 - 14:30
  • Wavolizer & Geck-o 14:30 - 15:30
  • Mindustries 15:30 - 16:30
  • Trasher 16:30 - 17:30
  • The Outside Agency 17:30 - 19:00
  • The Teknoist 19:00 - 20:00
  • The DJ Producer & DJIPE 20:00 - 21:00
  • Dolphin 21:00 - 22:00
  • Hosted by Dart
  • Ghost in the Machine 12:00 - 13:00
  • Rude Awakening 13:00 - 14:00
  • Dither 14:00 - 15:00
  • Switch Technique
    presents "Nonexistent"
    15:00 - 16:00
  • Tugie 16:00 - 17:00
  • Igneon System 17:00 - 18:00
  • Tripped 18:00 - 19:00
  • The Satan 19:00 - 20:00



































  • Hosted by Dash
  • Radrz 11:00 - 12:00
  • Arzadous 12:00 - 12:45
  • Emphasis 12:45 - 13:30
  • Euphorizer 13:30 - 14:15
  • Luca Testa 14:15 - 15:00
  • Legion 15:00 - 15:45
  • MKN 15:45 - 16:30
  • D-Stroyer & Recoder 16:30 - 17:15
  • Airtunes 17:15 - 18:00
  • Deluzion 18:00 - 19:00
  • Primeshock 19:00 - 20:00
  • Ceazar 20:00 - 21:00
  • Imperatorz 21:00 - 22:00



































  • Hosted by Focus
  • RVAGE 11:00 - 12:00
  • Neroz 12:00 - 13:00
  • Chris One 13:00 - 14:30
  • Rejecta 14:30 - 15:30
  • Ncrypta 15:30 - 17:00
  • Killshot 17:00 - 18:00
  • Prefix & Density 18:00 - 19:00
  • Unresolved 19:00 - 20:00
  • Caine 20:00 - 21:00
  • Luminite & Physika & Thyron 21:00 - 22:00
  • Mind Dimension 22:00 - 23:00
  • Hosted by Livid
  • Crystal Mad 12:30 - 14:00
  • D-Attack 14:00 - 15:00
  • Re-Mind 15:00 - 16:00
  • Avio [LIVE] 16:00 - 17:00
  • The Classics Machine 17:00 - 18:00
  • Exit Mind 18:00 - 19:00
  • The Apexx Machine 19:00 - 19:30
  • The Purge 19:30 - 20:30
  • Rooler 20:30 - 21:45
  • Malice 21:45 - 23:00



































  • Hosted by No-ID
  • Sloperij Janssen 12:00 - 13:30
  • System:Overload 13:30 - 15:00
  • Billx 15:00 - 16:00
  • Hatred 16:00 - 17:00
  • Lady Dammage 17:00 - 18:00
  • Dr. Peacock [EARLY PEACOCK SET] 18:00 - 19:00
  • F.NØize 19:00 - 20:00
  • Angernoizer 20:00 - 21:00
  • [KRTM] 21:00 - 22:00
  • Noisekick 22:00 - 23:00
  • Hosted by No-ID
  • Cryogenic 12:00 - 13:30
  • Sjammienators 13:30 - 14:45
  • The Sickest Squad [SICKCORE SET] 14:45 - 16:00
  • Spitnoise & Chaotic Hostility 16:00 - 17:00
  • DRS 17:00 - 18:00
  • NSD 18:00 - 19:00
  • GPF: The Sex Show 19:00 - 20:00